Basketballkreis
Niederrhein

Ehrentafel Damen Meisterschaft

Alle (bekannten) BKN-Meister der Damenligen


Damen U19w U17w U15w U13w U11w
(bis 1977/1978)
Juniorinnen Jugend Sch├╝lerinnen --- wMinis
(bis 2000/2001)
wA wB wC wD wMinis
(bis 2008/2009)
U20w U18w U16w U14w U12w

1953







1954

Krefelder EV






1955

Homberger TV

Homberger TV





1956

Homberger TV

Homberger TV

Homberger TV




1957

Homberger TV

TuS Rheinhausen





1958

TV Rheydt






1959







1960

TV Rheydt






1961







1962







1963



TuS Duisburg




1964



Homberger TV




1965







1966







1967



Homberger TV




1968







1969



VfvB Ruhrort/Laar




1970


Homberger TV

VfvB Ruhrort/Laar




1971







1972



Eintracht Duisburg




1973


Homberger TV

BG Lintfort

Rumelner TV



1974


Eintracht Duisburg

BG Lintfort

Homberger TV



1975


Eintracht Duisburg

FCC Rheinkamp

FCC Rheinkamp



1976


FCC Rheinkamp

Homberger TV

FCC Rheinkamp



1977


FCC Rheinkamp

Homberger TV

FCC Rheinkamp



1978


OSC Rheinhausen

FCC Rheinkamp

BG Lintfort



1979


OSC Rheinhausen

FBC Rheinkamp

SG RTV/GHS

SG RTV/GHS


1980

FBC Rheinkamp 2

Emmericher TV

FBC Rheinkamp

BG Lintfort

Rumelner TV


1981

Emmericher TV


BG Kalkar/Goch

Rumelner TV

VfL Rheinhausen


1982

Basket Duisburg

FBC Rheinkamp

Viktoria Goch

TV Bocholt



1983

Weseler TV

BG Lintfort

Viktoria Goch

TV Bocholt



1984

TV Bocholt

BG Lintfort

TV Bocholt




1985

Viktoria Goch

TV Bocholt

TV Bocholt

TV Bocholt



1986

VfL Rheinhausen

Homberger TV

TV Bocholt

FBC Rheinkamp



1987

SuS Dinslaken

TV Bocholt

FBC Rheinkamp

FBC Rheinkamp



1988

Basket Duisburg

Homberger TV

Homberger TV

VfL Rheinhausen



1989

SuS Dinslaken

Moerser TV

FBC Rheinkamp

BG Lintfort

BG Lintfort

1990

VfL Rheinhausen

FBC Rheinkamp

TV Bocholt

BG Lintfort

1991

Homberger TV


Homberger TV

Emmericher TV



1992

Basket Duisburg

FBC Rheinkamp

BG Lintfort

Emmericher TV



1993

Basket Duisburg

Homberger TV

FKB Emmerich

FKB Emmerich



1994

Basket Duisburg

FKB Emmerich

Homberger TV

Moerser TV



1995

BG Lintfort 2

FKB Emmerich

TV Goch

Moerser TV



1996

BG Lintfort 2

Basket Duisburg

FKB Emmerich

FKB Emmerich



1997

SuS Dinslaken

FKB Emmerich

Rumelner TV

SV Kessel



1998

BG Lintfort 2

FKB Emmerich

Moerser SC


Homberger TV

Homberger TV

1999

BG Lintfort 2

FKB Emmerich

FKB Emmerich




2000

BG Lintfort 2 SV Kessel



2001

BG Lintfort 3

VfL Merkur Kleve


2002

Homberger TV 3
Homberger TV 2 VfL Merkur Kleve

2003

BG Lintfort 2 VfL Merkur Kleve VfL Merkur Kleve Homberger TV 2

2004

BG Lintfort 2 SG Kleve/Goch SG Kleve/Goch VfL Merkur Kleve BG Lintfort

2005

Homberger TV 2 VfL Merkur Kleve

VfL Merkur Kleve

2006

BG Lintfort 3 VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans Homberger TV 2 VfL Merkur Kleve

2007

VfL Merkur Kleve VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans VfL Merkur Kleve

2008

Xanten Romans FKB Emmerich Xanten Romans VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans

2009

Homberger TV 3 FKB Emmerich VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans Xanten Romans SV Kessel

2010

Rumelner TV 2 VfL Merkur Kleve Xanten Romans SV Kessel Xanten Romans

2011

SV Kessel Xanten Romans SV Kessel Xanten Romans FKB Emmerich

2012

SV Kessel
Homberger TV VfL Rheinhausen Elly Baskets Hamborn

2013

Elly Baskets Hamborn VfvB Ruhrort/Laar FKB Emmerich FKB Emmerich Xanten Romans

2014

SV Kessel BG Duisburg West
Xanten Romans BG Lintfort

2015

SV Kessel TV Goch Elly Baskets Hamborn FKB Emmerich Elly Baskets Hamborn

2016

VfvB Ruhrort/Laar

VfL Merkur Kleve
Xanten Romans

2017







2018









Zuletzt aktualisiert: 2018-03-17 16:28:29